so far the top 5 now for me are Find Me, Toby Hitchcock, First Night, Roulette, and Beast In Black
the new DT is far from their peak, quite decent and good but not great enough for me, still struggling with Burning Rain, Tesla, Jetboy and Hardline, I reckon they will fall in the 75% range
the bad one is The End Machine, LA Guns, Kane Roberts